Settembre 2014

Filtro attività


Stampa l'orario selezionato

Legenda

  • Aero Cycling
  • Arti di Combattimento
  • Attività Dinamiche
  • Attività di Resistenza
  • Discipline Coreografiche
  • Discipline di Tonicità
  • Ginnastica Fondamentale
7:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Lunedì
Lun 08:00 - 08:50
Total BodyDonato
Lun 09:15 - 10:00
PosturaleMarco
Lun 09:30 - 10:15
Acqua softAlice
Lun 10:00 - 10:50
Body SculptMarco
Lun 10:20 - 11:00
Scuola NuotoAlice
Lun 10:50 - 11:40
PilatesChiara C.
Lun 11:00 - 11:45
Acqua TonoAlice
Lun 11:45 - 12:30
Body SculptAnnalisa Elettra
Lun 12:45 - 13:15
Speedy PilatesChiara C.
Lun 13:20 - 14:10
JumpSerena
Lun 13:20 - 14:00
Omnia PosturaleChiara C.
Lun 13:30 - 14:20
Aero CyclingPaolo
Lun 13:30 - 14:15
Acqua Total BodySara D.
Lun 14:10 - 15:00
Body SculptAnnalisa Elettra
Lun 15:00 - 15:45
Acqua FitnessEmanuele
Lun 15:00 - 15:50
Total BodyAkram
Lun 15:00 - 15:50
PilatesAndrea C.
Lun 16:00 - 16:40
Scuola NuotoClaudia
Lun 16:00 - 16:50
PilatesChiara C.
Lun 17:00 - 18:00
Hata YogaMara
Lun 17:15 - 18:00
Total Body CircuitFrancesco
Lun 18:20 - 19:00
Team Walk Total BodyStefano
Lun 18:20 - 19:10
Total BodyLetizia
Lun 18:40 - 19:20
Acqua FitnessEmanuele
Lun 19:20 - 20:10
Aero CyclingLuca
Lun 19:30 - 20:20
G.A.G.Letizia
Lun 19:30 - 20:15
Acqua Total BodyEmanuele
Lun 20:20 - 21:00
Scuola NuotoGiuseppe A.
Lun 20:30 - 21:30
Circuit PowerPippo
Lun 20:30 - 21:20
PilatesDonato
Lun 21:30 - 22:30
KettlebellPippo
Martedì
Mar 07:10 - 08:00
Corpo LiberoChristian N.
Mar 08:00 - 08:50
ZumbaAndrea F.
Mar 09:00 - 09:45
Acqua TonoAndrea F.
Mar 09:00 - 09:50
Total BodyAndrea M.
Mar 09:50 - 10:30
Scuola NuotoSara C.
Mar 10:00 - 10:50
PilatesAndrea C.
Mar 11:00 - 11:45
Acqua GymSara C.
Mar 11:30 - 12:30
Hata YogaMara
Mar 13:00 - 13:30
Omnia FunzionaleAlice T.
Mar 13:20 - 14:10
Easy Step DanceSandro
Mar 13:30 - 14:15
Acqua FitnessEmanuele
Mar 13:40 - 14:30
Team Walk Total BodyAlice T.
Mar 14:10 - 15:00
PosturaleFabrizio
Mar 14:20 - 15:00
Scuola NuotoLaura
Mar 15:00 - 15:45
Acqua TonoChristian N.
Mar 15:45 - 16:25
Scuola NuotoLaura
Mar 16:00 - 16:50
Easy DanceSandro
Mar 17:00 - 17:50
Corpo LiberoMarco
Mar 17:30 - 18:20
Total BodyLuigi
Mar 18:30 - 19:20
StepLuigi
Mar 18:40 - 19:25
Acqua TonoLaura
Mar 19:00 - 19:50
Prâna YogaRosita
Mar 19:30 - 20:15
Acqua FitnessAndrea F.
Mar 19:30 - 20:30
Circuit PowerPippo
Mar 20:00 - 20:50
Aero CyclingGiuseppe C.
Mar 20:20 - 21:00
Scuola NuotoFabio
Mar 20:30 - 22:00
Allenamento MasterMaurizio
Mar 20:30 - 21:10
Omnia FunzionalePippo
Mar 20:30 - 21:20
Easy DanceSandro
Mar 21:00 - 22:20
Muay ThayMichelangelo
Mercoledì
Mer 08:00 - 08:50
G.A.G.Andrea F.
Mer 09:00 - 09:50
Aero CyclingAndrea F.
Mer 09:15 - 10:00
PosturaleMarco
Mer 09:30 - 10:15
Acqua softAlice
Mer 10:00 - 10:50
Body SculptMarco
Mer 10:10 - 11:30
PilatesAlberto
Mer 10:20 - 11:00
Scuola NuotoAlice
Mer 11:00 - 11:45
Acqua TonoAlice
Mer 11:45 - 12:30
Body SculptAnnalisa Elettra
Mer 12:45 - 13:15
Speedy PilatesChiara C.
Mer 13:20 - 14:10
ZumbaAnnalisa Elettra
Mer 13:20 - 14:00
Omnia PosturaleChiara C.
Mer 13:30 - 14:20
Aero CyclingPaolo
Mer 13:30 - 14:15
Acqua Total BodySara D.
Mer 15:00 - 15:45
Acqua GAGEmanuele
Mer 15:00 - 15:50
PilatesAndrea C.
Mer 16:00 - 16:50
PilatesChiara C.
Mer 17:00 - 18:00
Hata YogaMara
Mer 17:15 - 18:00
Total Body CircuitFrancesco
Mer 18:20 - 19:00
Team Walk Total BodyStefano
Mer 18:20 - 19:10
Body SculptLetizia
Mer 18:40 - 19:25
Acqua FitnessEmanuele
Mer 19:20 - 20:10
Aero CyclingLuca
Mer 19:30 - 20:15
Acqua Total BodyEmanuele
Mer 19:30 - 20:20
Total BodyLetizia
Mer 20:20 - 21:00
Scuola NuotoGiuseppe A.
Mer 20:30 - 22:00
Allenamento MasterMaurizio
Giovedì
Gio 07:10 - 08:00
Corpo LiberoChristian N.
Gio 08:00 - 08:50
Total Body CircuitAndrea F.
Gio 09:00 - 09:45
Acqua TonoAndrea F.
Gio 09:00 - 09:50
Tono FunzionaleAlice T.
Gio 09:50 - 10:30
Scuola NuotoSara C.
Gio 10:00 - 10:50
PilatesAndrea C.
Gio 11:00 - 11:45
Acqua GymSara C.
Gio 13:00 - 13:30
Omnia FunzionaleAlice T.
Gio 13:20 - 14:10
StepSerena
Gio 13:30 - 14:15
Scuola NuotoClaudia
Gio 13:40 - 14:30
Team Walk Total BodyAlice T.
Gio 14:10 - 15:00
PosturaleFabrizio
Gio 15:00 - 15:45
Acqua TonoChristian N.
Gio 16:00 - 16:40
Scuola NuotoClaudia
Gio 17:00 - 17:50
Corpo LiberoMarco
Gio 18:30 - 19:20
ZumbaChiara Selmi
Gio 18:40 - 19:25
Acqua TonoLaura
Gio 19:00 - 19:50
Prâna YogaRosita
Gio 19:30 - 20:15
Acqua FitnessAndrea F.
Gio 19:30 - 20:30
Circuit PowerPippo
Gio 20:20 - 21:00
Scuola NuotoFabio
Gio 20:30 - 21:20
Jump e TonoSerena
Gio 21:30 - 22:30
KettlebellPippo
Venerdì
Ven 08:00 - 08:50
PumpDonato
Ven 09:15 - 10:00
PosturaleMarco
Ven 09:30 - 10:15
Acqua softAlice
Ven 10:00 - 10:50
Body SculptMarco
Ven 10:20 - 11:00
Scuola NuotoAlice
Ven 10:50 - 11:40
PilatesChiara C.
Ven 11:00 - 11:45
Acqua TonoClaudia
Ven 11:45 - 12:30
G.A.G.Annalisa Elettra
Ven 12:45 - 13:15
Speedy PilatesChiara C.
Ven 13:20 - 14:10
ZumbaAnnalisa Elettra
Ven 13:20 - 14:00
Omnia FunzionaleFabrizio
Ven 13:30 - 14:20
Aero CyclingPaolo
Ven 13:30 - 14:15
Acqua Total BodySara D.
Ven 14:10 - 15:00
Total BodyAndrea M.
Ven 14:20 - 15:00
Scuola NuotoLaura
Ven 15:00 - 15:45
Acqua FitnessEmanuele
Ven 15:00 - 15:50
PilatesAndrea C.
Ven 15:10 - 16:00
Team WalkSara D.
Ven 15:45 - 16:25
Scuola NuotoLaura
Ven 16:00 - 16:50
Jump e TonoSara D.
Ven 17:00 - 17:30
Speedy G.A.G.Luigi
Ven 17:30 - 18:20
StepLuigi
Ven 18:10 - 19:00
PilatesDonato
Ven 18:20 - 19:10
G.A.G.Letizia
Ven 18:40 - 19:25
Acqua FitnessEmanuele
Ven 19:20 - 20:10
Aero CyclingLuca
Ven 19:30 - 20:15
Acqua Total BodyEmanuele
Ven 20:20 - 21:00
Scuola NuotoGiuseppe A.
Ven 20:30 - 21:20
PilatesDonato
Ven 21:00 - 22:00
Allenamento MasterMaurizio
Sabato
Sab 10:00 - 10:45
Total Body CircuitAlice T.
Sab 10:50 - 11:20
Speedy Team WalkAlice T.
Sab 11:00 - 12:30
PilatesAlberto
Sab 11:30 - 12:30
Aero CyclingGiuseppe C.
Sab 11:30 - 12:15
Acqua circuito Alice T.
Sab 14:00 - 14:50
Body SculptAnnalisa Elettra
Sab 14:30 - 16:00
Muay ThayMichelangelo
Sab 15:00 - 15:45
Acqua FitnessEmanuele
Sab 16:00 - 16:50
TONOΣNikos
Sab 17:00 - 17:50
BokwaNikos
Domenica
Dom 11:00 - 12:00
TONOΣNikos
Dom 11:30 - 12:15
Acqua Total BodyStaff 01
7:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Sabato

Domenica